Regis Danese

Regis Danese

Real Name:
João Geraldo Danese Silveira
Profile:
Born on April 2, 1973 in Passos, Minas Gerais - Brazil. Regis Danese is brazilian composer and singer.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3367600]

Artist

Regis Danese Discography Tracks

Albums

none Regis Danese O Meu Deus É Forte(CD, Album) Not On Label none Brazil 2004 Sell This Version
LRCD 383 Regis Danese O Melhor Que Eu Tenho(CD, Album) Line Records (11) LRCD 383 Brazil 2006 Sell This Version
LRCD 458 Regis Danese Compromisso(CD, Album, RP) Line Records (4) LRCD 458 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version