Deneuve

Real Name:
Fred Giannelli
Profile:
American electronic musician, born 1960 in Lowell, Massachusetts, USA.
Aliases:

Albums

LF 002 Deneuve - Deneuve album art Deneuve Deneuve(CD, Album) Lafolie Records LF 002 Europe 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PSI 006 Deneuve - Clairvoyance album art Deneuve Clairvoyance(12") Telepathic Recordings PSI 006 US 1993 Sell This Version
Deneuve - Premonitions album art Deneuve Premonitions Telepathic Recordings US 1995 Sell This Version
PSI 025 Deneuve - Maxi Twelve album art Deneuve Maxi Twelve(12") Telepathic Recordings PSI 025 US 1996 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit