Josh Dun

Josh Dun

Real Name:
Joshua William Dun
Profile:
American drummer, born 18 June 1988 in Columbus, Ohio, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a3368196]

Artist

Josh Dun Discography

Vocals

Twenty One Pilots The Judge and 1 more… Twenty One Pilots - Blurryface (Album, Single) Fueled By Ramen US 2015 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Twenty | One | Pilots* Twenty | One | Pilots* - Vessel (Album) Fueled By Ramen Indonesia 2013 Sell This Version
Twenty One Pilots The Judge and 11 more… Twenty One Pilots - Blurryface (Album, Single) Fueled By Ramen US 2015 Sell This Version
WW 010476028 00, none Twenty One Pilots Twenty One Pilots - Tear In My Heart(CD, Single, Promo, Smplr) Atlantic, Fueled By Ramen WW 010476028 00, none UK 2015 Sell This Version
none Twenty One Pilots Twenty One Pilots - Goner(CD, Single, Promo, Smplr) Fueled By Ramen, Atlantic none UK & Europe 2015 Sell This Version
075678665295, 2-554637 Twenty One Pilots Twenty One Pilots - Stressed Out(CD, Single) Fueled By Ramen, Fueled By Ramen 075678665295, 2-554637 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2016 Sell This Version
none Twenty One Pilots, MUTEMATH Twenty One Pilots, MUTEMATH - TOPxMM (The Mutemath Sessions)(5xFile, MP3, EP) Fueled By Ramen none 2016
LIGHTS (5) Almost Had Me and 1 more… LIGHTS (5) - Skin & Earth (Album) Warner Bros. Records Inc. US 2017 Sell This Version
Goldfinger (7) Orthodontist Girl Goldfinger (7) - The Knife (Album) Rise Records (3) US 2017 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

none Andy Greene (4) Andy Greene (4) - 21 Pilots' Surprising Lift-Off: At Home with 2016's Biggest Band(File, MP3) Rolling Stone none US 2016