Per Åke Holmberg

Per Åke Holmberg

Real Name:
Per-Åke Holmberg
Profile:
Swedish drummer born April 15, 1962.

Played drums for Kriminella Gitarrer between 1977-1979.
Started as drummer for Wilmer X in 1981.
Played drums for Bonafide (8) between 2007-2010.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a3369016]

Artist

Per Åke Holmberg Discography

Instruments & Performance

Kriminella Gitarrer Kriminella Gitarrer - Silvias Unge / Hitlers Barn Kloaak Sweden 1978 Sell This Version
GABK 05 Kriminella Gitarrer Kriminella Gitarrer - 36 Patroner / Svetsad(7") Kloaak GABK 05 Sweden 1979 Sell This Version
SPC 401 Bo & Holger Bo & Holger - Ambulansen Kommer(7", Single) Skånska Pop Centralen Klippan SPC 401 Sweden 1981 Sell This Version