Diana Spray

Real Name:
Simão Nsimba
Profile:
Alias "Diana". Angolan musician, composer. Born on the 3rd of july, 1946, died in Luanga, Angola in 2011 at the age of 65 years old.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Diana Spray
[a3369664]

Artist

Diana Spray Discography Tracks

Albums

Sono 11.352-2 Diana Spray, Bobongo Stars, Orquestra "Olimpia" Diana Spray, Bobongo Stars, Orquestra "Olimpia" - Margarida(CD, Album) Sonovox Sono 11.352-2 Portugal 1996 Sell This Version
Diana* & Les Bobongo Stars* Diana* & Les Bobongo Stars* - Marguerida (Album) Editions MAN-IM Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

NGA 001-S Diana* Diana II(7", Single) N'Gola NGA 001-S Angola Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (18) Edit