Овер Серрано

Real Name:
Over Serrano Villalon / Овер Серрано Вильялон
Profile:
aka Овер Серано
Russian percussionist in Квартал, Cuban origin
Born: March 20, 1979, Santiago de Cuba, Cuba
In Groups:
[a3369862]

Artist

Овер Серрано Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

KTL12-658 Валерия Валерия - Русские Романсы и Золотые Шлягеры ХХ Века(CD, Album) Квадро-Диск KTL12-658 Russia 2012 Sell This Version
KTL12-945 Стас Михайлов Стас Михайлов - Я Открою Своё Сердце. Живой Концерт(CD, Album) Квадро-Диск KTL12-945 Russia 2012 Sell This Version