Nikolai I

Nikolai I

Real Name:
Николай Иванов (Nikolai Ivanov)
Profile:
Electronic music producer from Lipetsk, Russia. Owner of Terracotta and Philophobia (2) labels.
Born: 20-03-1996.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3370377]

Artist

Nikolai I Discography

Albums

STRE035 Nikolai I Nascita(7xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Stereo Enchained STRE035 Switzerland 2013

Singles & EPs

Encognito, Nikolai I Encognito, Nikolai I - Philophobia EP (EP) Lethal Script Label Ukraine 2014

Miscellaneous

Nikolai I Infinity 45 Spoons, 45 Spoons Russia 2013
TC034 Nikolai I Passione(2xFile, MP3, 320) Terracotta TC034 Italy 2014