Ad

Mishio Ogawa

Real Name:小川美潮
Profile:

Japanese musician and vocalist. Born February 23, 1959 in Kawasaki. Participated in Chakra as a vocalist from 1978, and performed with Akira Sakata's Wha-ha-ha at the same time. Released her debut solo album in 1984.

Sites:mishio.com
Aliases:Mishio Nishio
In Groups:340 タンス・めれ, Chakra (8), Love, Peace & Trance, Wha-ha-ha, ウズマキマズウ, ズビズバンズ, はにわちゃん, フ・タウタフ, Totonotta
Variations:
Viewing All | Mishio Ogawa

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0