Claire Goll

Claire Goll

Real Name:
Claire Goll née Clara Aischmann
Profile:
German-French writer and journalist, born 29 October 1891 in Nuremberg, Germany, died 30 May 1977 in Paris, France. She was married to Yvan Goll.
Sites:
[a3370665]

Artist

Claire Goll Discography

Albums

3-934120-59-8 Rainer Maria Rilke, Claire Goll Rainer Maria Rilke, Claire Goll - Briefwechsel (»Ich Sehne Mich Sehr Nach Deinen Blauen Briefen«)(2xCD) Hörbuch Hamburg 3-934120-59-8 Germany Unknown Sell This Version