Tonio (13)

Tonio (13)

Real Name:
Antony Meunier
Profile:
French trombonist, born 1971, died on 9 July 2009 from heart attack.
In Groups:
[a3370826]

Artist

Tonio (13) Discography

Instruments & Performance

8°6 Crew 8°6 Crew - Bad Bad Reggae (Album) Mad Butcher Records Germany 1999 Sell This Version
8°6 Crew 8°6 Crew - Menil'Express (MiniAlbum) Big 8 Records France 2001 Sell This Version