Дж. Уильямс

Real Name:
John Christopher Williams
Profile:
Classical guitarist born April 24, 1941 in Melbourne, Australia.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Compilations

РА 03 03 John Williams (7) - Инструменты Классической Музыки - Гитара album art Various Сарабанда Из Сюиты Для Лютни № 3 До Мажор, BWV 997 (as Дж. Уильямс) Various - Инструменты Классической Музыки - Гитара(Cass, Comp) Росмэн РА 03 03 Ukraine 2000 Sell This Version