Roberta Mogliotti

Roberta Mogliotti

Profile:
Italian singer, songwriter and musician, born May 27, 1967 in Rocchetta Tanaro, Italy.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3371145]

Artist

Roberta Mogliotti Discography Tracks

Vocals

COS 700045 Giovanni Venosta Giovanni Venosta - Le Acrobate(CD) CAM COS 700045 Italy 1997 Sell This Version