Richard J. Daley

Richard J. Daley

Real Name:
Richard Joseph Daley
Profile:
American politician, born 15 May 1902 in Chicago, Illinois, USA, died 20 December 1976 in Chicago, Illinois, USA. He served as the Mayor of Chicago from 1955 to 1976.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3371503]

Artist

Richard J. Daley Discography

Albums

WMAQ-670 Richard J. Daley Mayor Daley On The Record(LP) WMAQ-NBC Radio WMAQ-670 US 1978 Sell This Version