Jan (68)

Jan (68)

Real Name:
Jan Gross
Profile:
Born 31.03.1978 in Niebüll (Germany)
In Groups:
[a3371882]

Artist

Jan (68) Discography

Instruments & Performance

none Ohne Zubehör Ohne Zubehör - Wenn nicht jetzt....Wann dann?(CD, Dem) Not On Label (Ohne Zubehör Self-released) none Germany 2008 Sell This Version
none Ohne Zubehör Ohne Zubehör - Mechanoid/Mensch(CD, Album) Not On Label (Ohne Zubehör Self-released) none Germany 2009 Sell This Version
none Ohne Zubehör Ohne Zubehör - Kopfsalat(CD, Album) Not On Label (Ohne Zubehör Self-released) none Germany 2012 Sell This Version