Anders Walter

Anders Walter

Real Name:
Anders Walter Hansen
Profile:
Danish visual artist and film maker, born 5 February 1978 in Aarhus. Twin brother of musician Rasmus Walter. In 2014, his film "Helium" won the Academy Award for Best Live Action Short Film.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3372261]

Artist

Anders Walter Discography Tracks

Visual

Rasmus Walter Rasmus Walter - Lige Her Lige Nu (Album) Playground Music Scandinavia Denmark 2013 Sell This Version
PGMDK 80LP Rasmus Walter Rasmus Walter - Rasmus Walter(LP) Playground Music Scandinavia PGMDK 80LP Denmark 2013 Sell This Version