Stan Harrison

Real Name:
Stanley Herbert Harrison
Profile:
Born: 8 December 1953.
American saxophonist who is also accomplished in playing other woodwind instruments, namely the horn, flute and clarinet. He has also written music for television.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Stan Harrison Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

none Stan Harrison - Untitled album art Mud Music Ensemble, Stan Harrison Mud Music Ensemble, Stan Harrison - Untitled(CD) Not On Label none US Unknown Sell This Version