Roby Santini

Real Name:
Roberto Santini
Profile:
Italian DJ, composer, producer and musician, born 18 June 1971 in Lanciano (Chieti, Italy).
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

DIYP 9703 Hardpeople — Roby Santini Roby Santini Hardpeople(7", S/Sided) Do It Yourself Entertainment DIYP 9703 Italy 1997 Sell This Version