Ierlath

Ierlath

Real Name:
Uroš Rozina
Profile:
Slovenian bassist born on october 20th, 1986.
Aliases:
[a3374475]

Artist

Ierlath Discography

Vocals

AVV CD 001 Avven Avven - Kastalija(CD, Album) Not On Label (Avven Self-released) AVV CD 001 Slovenia 2011 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

AVV CD 001 Avven Avven - Kastalija(CD, Album) Not On Label (Avven Self-released) AVV CD 001 Slovenia 2011 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

AVV CD 001 Avven Avven - Kastalija(CD, Album) Not On Label (Avven Self-released) AVV CD 001 Slovenia 2011 Sell This Version