CJ Seven

CJ Seven

Real Name:
Lucas Jadrysiak
Profile:
Polish Trance & Progressive House producer, born 11 November 1980 in Lodz.
Sites:
[a3374977]

Artist

CJ Seven Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

AEP102 Maywave & CJ Seven Maywave & CJ Seven - Euphoria(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Alter Ego Progressive AEP102 UK 2013
AEP095 Maywave & CJ Seven Maywave & CJ Seven - Army Of Trance EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Alter Ego Progressive AEP095 UK 2013
AE164 Maywave & CJ Seven Feat. Sarah-Jane Neild Maywave & CJ Seven Feat. Sarah-Jane Neild - Who's Falling Now(5xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Alter Ego Records AE164 UK 2014
DMAX234 CJ Seven Lost In Dreams(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) D.Max Recordings DMAX234 Germany 2014
CLM059 CJ Seven Julia(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Cloudland Music CLM059 US 2014
DMAX310 CJ Seven Feat. Angel Falls (2) CJ Seven Feat. Angel Falls (2) - Now I Know(File, MP3, Single, 320) D.Max Recordings DMAX310 Germany 2015
MAGIC136 CJ Seven Luna Park(File, MP3, Single, 320) Magic Island Records MAGIC136 Germany 2016

Miscellaneous

PDRG004 Maywave & CJ Seven Maywave & CJ Seven - Melodic Hearts(File, MP3, Smplr, 320) Portrait Digital Recordings PDRG004 Canada 2015

Videos (5) Edit