Peter Perrett

Real Name:
Peter Albert Neil Perrett
Profile:
English singer-songwriter, rhythm guitarist and record producer (born 8 April 1952), active since 1976, best known as the frontman of The Only Ones.
Father of Peter Perrett Jr. and Jamie Perrett.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

FIEND 773 Peter Perrett - Woke Up Sticky album art Peter Perrett In The One (2) Peter Perrett In The One (2) - Woke Up Sticky (Album) Demon Records FIEND 773 UK 1996 Sell This Version
VEN 004 Peter Perrett - Peter Perrett Live With The One album art Peter Perrett With The One (2) Peter Perrett With The One (2) - Peter Perrett Live With The One(CD, Album) Dwarf Records (3) VEN 004 UK 1998 Sell This Version
PILOT 65 Peter Perrett - Hearts On Fire album art Peter Perrett Hearts On Fire (Album) Burning Airlines PILOT 65 UK 2000 Sell This Version
none Peter Perrett - How The West Was Won album art Peter Perrett How The West Was Won (Album) Domino, Domino none Europe 2017 Sell This Version
WIGLP446 Peter Perrett - Humanworld album art Peter Perrett Humanworld (Album) Domino WIGLP446 Europe 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

S CBS 8535 Peter Perrett - Fools album art The Only Ones Featuring Peter* And Pauline* The Only Ones Featuring Peter* And Pauline* - Fools(7", Single, Promo) CBS S CBS 8535 UK 1980 Sell This Version
7 VEX 14 Peter Perrett - Woke Up Sticky album art Peter Perrett Woke Up Sticky (Single) Demon Records 7 VEX 14 UK 1996 Sell This Version
RUG861CDP Peter Perrett - An Epic Story album art Peter Perrett An Epic Story(CDr, Single, Promo) Domino RUG861CDP UK 2017 Sell This Version
RUG879CDP Peter Perrett - Troika album art Peter Perrett Troika(CDr, Single, Promo) Domino RUG879CDP UK 2017 Sell This Version
RUG1052CDP Peter Perrett - Once Is Enough album art Peter Perrett Once Is Enough(CDr, Single, Promo) Domino RUG1052CDP UK 2019 Sell This Version