Michael Wolff

Michael Wolff

Real Name:
Michael Blieden Wolff
Profile:
American pianist, keyboardist and composer, born 31 July 1952 in Victorville, California, USA. Father of Alex Wolff and Nat Wolff.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Michael Wolff Discography

Albums

Michael Wolff Michael Wolff (Album) Columbia US 1993 Sell This Version
Michael Wolff Impure Thoughts (Album) Razor & Tie US 2000 Sell This Version
none Michael Wolff & Impure Thoughts* Intoxicate(CD, Album) The Indianola Music Group Label none US 2001 Sell This Version
ESC 03715-2 Michael Wolff Pandora's Box(CD, Album, Promo, Pla) ESC Records ESC 03715-2 Europe 2007 Sell This Version
none Michael Wolff Portraiture, The Blues Period(CD, Album) Not On Label none US Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CSK 5397 Michael Wolff Soul Sauce & P.D.(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia CSK 5397 US 1993 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit