Lillemor Biörnstad

Real Name:
Gullveig Lillemor Biörnstad
Profile:
Swedish actress
Born January 22, 1904 in Stockholm — died September 2, 1995 in Stockholm
[a3376331]

Artist

Lillemor Biörnstad Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

215 Lillemor Biörnstad Törnrosa(Shellac, 10") Sagoton 215 Sweden 1954 Sell This Version