Alan Thicke

Alan Thicke

Real Name:
Alan Willis Thicke (née Alan Willis Jeffrey)
Profile:
Canadian actor, songwriter, and game and talk show host, born March 1, 1947 in Kirkland Lake, Ontario, Canada. Died December 13, 2016 in Burbank, California, USA, at age 69. He was married to Gloria Loring from 1970 to 1984. Father of Robin Thicke.
Sites:
Variations:

Alan Thicke Discography

Albums

BM547 Alan Thicke Alan Thicke(LP, Album) Birchmount BM547 Canada 1970 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

74-0328 A. J. Thicke* Wondrous Bobby Orr(7") RCA Victor 74-0328 US 1970 Sell This Version
Alan Thicke Thicke Of The Night Atlantic US 1984 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit