Elizabeth Gillies

Elizabeth Gillies

Real Name:
Elizabeth Egan Gillies
Profile:
American actress and singer, born 26 July 1993 in Haworth, New Jersey, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3377162]

Artist

Elizabeth Gillies Discography

Albums

Victorious Cast Give It Up Victorious Cast - Victorious: Music From The Hit TV Show (Album) Columbia, Nickelodeon US 2011 Sell This Version
88725407242 Victorious Cast Take A Hint Victorious Cast - Victorious 2.0: More Music From The Hit TV Show(CD, Album) Columbia 88725407242 USA & Canada 2012 Sell This Version
88697683412 Victorious Cast Give It Up Victorious Cast - Victorious: Music From The Hit TV Show(CD, Album) Columbia, Nickelodeon 88697683412 Europe 2012 Sell This Version
8765421182 Victorious Cast You Don't Know Me Victorious Cast - Victorious 3.0: Even More Music From The Hit TV Show(CD, Album, Zin) Columbia 8765421182 US 2012 Sell This Version