Юрий Мартынов

Юрий Мартынов

Real Name:
Юрий Григорьевич Мартынов
Profile:
Soviet and Russian composer, arranger and producer. The younger brother of popular composer and singer Евгений Мартынов. Born April 17, 1957, Artemovsk, Donetsk, USSR.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3377367]

Artist