Иосиф Лазарев

Иосиф Лазарев

Real Name:
Иосиф Лазаревич Лазарев / Осип Лазаревич Лазарев
Profile:
Russian mid-XIXth century operatic singer (baritone) & Russian romances composer.
Born: 1810, Simbirsk (now Ulyanowsk), Russian Empire
Died: November 11 (October 30 O.S.), 1880, Moscow, Russian Empire
Variations:
[a3377932]

Artist

Иосиф Лазарев Discography