Lam Trường

Lam Trường

Real Name:
Tiêu Lam Trường
Profile:
Lam Trường (born 14 October 1974), is a Vietnamese singer. He burst onto the scene in 1998 with a song titled "Tinh Thoi Xot Xa" and has been a regular on the Top Ten Lan Song Xanh (a Vietnamese hit song program). He has also been in several movies and TV series. He is also an actor in a movie called "Ngoi nha Hanh Phuc".
Sites:
[a3378744]

Artist

Lam Trường Discography Tracks

Albums

none Lam Trường Lam Trường In Hong Kong(CD, Album) Phuong Nam Productions none Unknown Sell This Version