Senator Rand Paul

Senator Rand Paul

Real Name:
Randal Howard Paul
Profile:
Born: January 7, 1963. Republican senator for the state of Kentucky. Former candidate in the 2016 American presidential campaign. Educated as an ophthalmologist. Son of former U.S. Representative Ron Paul.
Sites:

Senator Rand Paul Discography Tracks

Compilations

none Various Accidental Racist Various - NoW THaT's WhAt I CAlL MAbSoN VOlUmE 7 (36xFile, Comp, 320) Mabson Enterprises none US 2013