Taro Iwashiro

Taro Iwashiro

Real Name:
岩代太郎 (Iwashiro Taro)
Profile:
Japanese composer, arranger, producer, and pianist. Born May 1, 1965.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Taro Iwashiro

Taro Iwashiro Discography

Albums

SRCL 4345 Taro Iwashiro フジテレビ系ドラマ「With Love」 ~ Once In A Blue Moon(CD, Album) Sony Records SRCL 4345 Japan 1998 Sell This Version
MVCL-24013 Taro Iwashiro Marco - Original Motion Picture Soundtrack(CD, Album) Universal MVCL-24013 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
MVCH-24005 岩代太郎* Another Heaven Complex-Score / アナザヘブン コンプレックス-Score(CD, Album, P/Mixed) Universal MVCH-24005 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
SRCD-3687 Taro Iwashiro 살인의 추억 = Memories Of Murder (Music From The Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Album) YBM Seoul Records SRCD-3687 South Korea 2003 Sell This Version
FLCF-3949 Taro Iwashiro Azumi OST(CD, Album, (Or) For Life Music Entertainment FLCF-3949 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
301 721-3 Taro Iwashiro Blood & Bones (Music Inspired From)(CD, Album) Milan 301 721-3 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
COCB-53395 Taro Iwashiro 蝉しぐれ = Semi Shigure(CD, Album) Columbia COCB-53395 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
VICL-62028 岩代太郎* 日本沈没 = Japan Sinks(CD, Album) Victor VICL-62028 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
AVCF-26193 Taro Iwashiro The Blue Wolf: To The Ends Of The Earth And Sea(CD, Album + DVD-V) Avex Arts AVCF-26193 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
9101160 Taro Iwashiro Shinobi ( Bande Originale Du Film)(CD, Album) Wasabi Records (2) 9101160 France 2007 Sell This Version
SILCD1296 Taro Iwashiro Red Cliff - Original Motion Picture Soundtrack(CD) Silva Screen SILCD1296 UK 2008 Sell This Version
AVCD-38499 Taro Iwashiro Road To Glory(CD, Album) Avex Trax AVCD-38499 Japan 2012 Sell This Version