Josep Maria Farràs

Real Name:
Josep-Maria Farràs
Profile:
Spanish trumpeter, born 1942 in Tarrasa, Spain.
Variations:
[a3379885]

Artist

Albums

TR1051-GE04 Josep Maria Farràs - Cami album art Jazzspirit & Josep Maria Farràs Jazzspirit & Josep Maria Farràs - Cami(CD, Album, boo + DVD) Temps Record TR1051-GE04 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
SWIT 08 Josep Maria Farràs - Plaça Vella album art Josep Maria Farràs, Ignasi Terraza Trio Josep Maria Farràs, Ignasi Terraza Trio - Plaça Vella(CD, Album) Swit Records SWIT 08 Spain 2009 Sell This Version