Sjoukje van ’t Spijker

Sjoukje van ’t Spijker

Real Name:
Sjoukje Lucie van ’t Spijker
Profile:
Dutch singer born 5 May 1950 in Tilburg, The Netherlands. Later known as Sjoukje Smit (she was married to Frans Smit for 33 years until his death in June 2005) and Maggie MacNeal.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3380108]

Artist

Sjoukje van ’t Spijker Discography

Writing & Arrangement

CDJD07MD Margreet Dolman Terug Naar De Kust (as S. Spijker) Margreet Dolman - Wij Vonden Elkaar(CD) Esther Records (2), De Jongste Dag CDJD07MD Netherlands 1990 Sell This Version