P.H. Sattner

P.H. Sattner

Real Name:
Hugolin Sattner
Profile:
Slovene Franciscan priest and composer, born 29 November 1851 in Novo Mesto, Slovenia and died 20 April 1934 in Ljubljana, Slovenia.
Variations:
[a3380628]

Artist

P.H. Sattner Discography

Albums

MS 11 Consortium Musicum Ljubljana* , Dirigent Mirko Cuderman Zemlja In Nebo Žaluje (as Sattner) and 1 more… Consortium Musicum Ljubljana* , Dirigent Mirko Cuderman - Postne Pesmi(LP, Album) Consortium Musicum MS 11 Yugoslavia 1973 Sell This Version
MS 15 Consortium Musicum Ljubljana* , Dirigent Mirko Cuderman Vijemo Ti Vence (as Sattner) and 4 more… Consortium Musicum Ljubljana* , Dirigent Mirko Cuderman - Marijine Pesmi 3(LP, Album) Consortium Musicum MS 15 Yugoslavia 1975 Sell This Version