Сергей Васильев (5)

Сергей Васильев (5)

Real Name:
Сергей Вячеславович Васильев
Profile:
He was one of the founders (1984) and the singer of a Leningrad rock band Почта
Born: April 24, 1961, Leningrad
Died: September 23, 1990, Leningrad
In Groups:

Сергей Васильев (5) Discography

Vocals

ATR 99006 Почта Почта - Rock'N'Roll Для Тебя. Лучшее Из Записанного 1987-1989(CD, Comp) Antrop ATR 99006 Russia 2000 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

ATR 99006 Почта Почта - Rock'N'Roll Для Тебя. Лучшее Из Записанного 1987-1989(CD, Comp) Antrop ATR 99006 Russia 2000 Sell This Version