Bosca

Bosca

Real Name:
Marco Boscarino
Profile:
Italian hip hop producer, born in 1976.
Sites:
Aliases:

Bosca Discography

Remix

SDSCD0003 Various Maria Vs. Marya (Bosca Remix) Various - Suoni Dalla Strada Vol. 1(CD, Comp) Suonidistrada SDSCD0003 Italy 1999 Sell This Version

Production

Sano Business Illigul Bizniz Sano Business - Underground Troopers (Album) Sano Business Italy 1998 Sell This Version
Bassi Maestro Bionic Skillz and 2 more… Bassi Maestro - Foto Di Gruppo (Album) Area Cronica Entertainment, V2 Records Italy 1998 Sell This Version
AC003/6 Lyricalz Forse No Lyricalz - La Vita Del Rapper(12", EP) Area Cronica Entertainment AC003/6 Italy 1998 Sell This Version
02811285001122 Centro13 Camouflage Centro13 - Acciaio(CD, Album) Freak Funk Productions 02811285001122 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
Lyricalz Ritorna and 5 more… Lyricalz - Brava Gente - Storie Di Fine Secolo (Album) V2 Records, Area Cronica Entertainment Italy 1999 Sell This Version
Fabri Fibra Bonus Track Fabri Fibra - Mr. Simpatia (Album) Vibrarecords Italy 2004 Sell This Version
HH 3006-2 Zampa (2) Nuts Zampa (2) - Lupo Solitario(CD, Album) Vibrarecords, The Saifam Group srl HH 3006-2 Italy 2004 Sell This Version
No DDP* Cocktailz and 1 more… DDP* - I Love DDP(CD, Album) Minoia Records No Italy 2005 Sell This Version
Dargen D'Amico Arrivi Stai Scomodo E Te Ne Vai Dargen D'Amico - Di Vizi Di Forma Virtù (Album) Talking Cat, Universal Italy 2008 Sell This Version
000000 Asher Kuno Illigul Bizniz 2008 Asher Kuno - Rolling Flow(CD) Not On Label 000000 Italy 2008 Sell This Version
none Pula+ 10 Kg Di Tristezza Rmx Pula+ - In Forma Mixtape(12xFile, MP3, Album) Bunker Music none Italy 2011
none G. Soave Non Chiedo G. Soave - Leone(CD, Album) Blocco Recordz none Italy 2011 Sell This Version
none Frahone* Pollice Verde and 1 more… Frahone* - Idiot Savant EP(11xFile, MP3, MiniAlbum) Not On Label none Italy 2012
- Dj Slait Toro Loco Dj Slait - Bloody Vinyl Mixtape(CD, Album, Mix) Machete Productions - Italy 2012 Sell This Version

Technical

AC003/6 Lyricalz Lyricalz - La Vita Del Rapper(12", EP) Area Cronica Entertainment AC003/6 Italy 1998 Sell This Version
Lyricalz Storie Di Fine Secolo and 4 more… Lyricalz - Brava Gente - Storie Di Fine Secolo (Album) V2 Records, Area Cronica Entertainment Italy 1999 Sell This Version