Ray J

Ray J

Real Name:
William Raymond Norwood, Jr.
Profile:
Born: January 17, 1981, McComb, Mississippi

Son of Willie Norwood and brother of Brandy (2)
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Ray J Discography

Albums

2-62017-P Ray J Everything You Want(CD, Album, Promo) EastWest Records America 2-62017-P US 1996 Sell This Version
Ray J Everything You Want (Album) EastWest Records America US 1997 Sell This Version
Ray J This Ain't A Game (Album) Atlantic US 2001 Sell This Version
Ray J Raydiation (Album) Sanctuary Records US 2005 Sell This Version
Ray J All I Feel (Album) Koch Records 2008 Sell This Version
KOC-CD-2029 Ray J For The Love Of(CD, Album) Knock-Out Entertainment, 51 Minds Entertainment KOC-CD-2029 US 2009 Sell This Version
Brandy (2) & Ray J Brandy (2) & Ray J - A Family Business (Album) Saguaro Road Records UK 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Ray J / Bone Thugs-N-Harmony Ray J / Bone Thugs-N-Harmony - Let It Go / Days Of Our Livez (Single) EastWest, Ruthless Records US 1996 Sell This Version
Ray J Let It Go (Maxi, Single) EastWest Records America, EastWest Records America US 1996 Sell This Version
Ray-J* Everything You Want (Maxi, Single) EastWest Records America Japan 1997 Sell This Version
PRO-7466 K-Ci & JoJo / Ray J K-Ci & JoJo / Ray J - You Bring Me Up / Let It Go(12") Hip Hop Remixes PRO-7466 US 1997 Sell This Version
060000818-7 Ray-J* / Jewel Ray-J* / Jewel - Let It Go / You Were Meant For Me(7", Jukebox) CGD East West 060000818-7 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
Ray J Why I Lie (Single) Atlantic, Atlantic UK 1998 Sell This Version
Ray J Wait A Minute/I Got It All (Single) Atlantic US 2000 Sell This Version
Ray J Wait A Minute (Maxi, Single) Atlantic US 2001 Sell This Version
Brandy (2) & Ray J Brandy (2) & Ray J - Another Day In Paradise (Single, Maxi) WEA Records Europe 2001 Sell This Version
Ray J Formal Invite (Maxi, Single) Atlantic Germany 2000 Sell This Version
Prcd 300720 Ray J Keep Your Head Up (CD, Single, Promo) Atlantic Prcd 300720 US 2001 Sell This Version
PRO2680 Ray J This Ain't A Game - Album Sampler(12", Smplr) Atlantic PRO2680 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
BL0127-0 Ray J / Tawny Ray J / Tawny - Shake That / Freaky Tonight(12") Blackstone Entertainment BL0127-0 US 2004 Sell This Version
Ray J One Wish (Single, Maxi) Sanctuary Records Europe 2005 Sell This Version
Ray J, R. Kelly & Shorty Mac Ray J, R. Kelly & Shorty Mac - Quit Actin' Breakthru' Records UK 2005 Sell This Version
SANTW376 Ray J Keep Sweatin(12", Promo) Sanctuary Urban SANTW376 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
Ray J What I Need (Single) Sanctuary Records US 2006 Sell This Version
Ray J Sexy Can I (Single) Koch Records US 2007 Sell This Version