Bermuda (5)

Bermuda (5)

Real Name:
Александр Холодок (Alexandr Kholodok)
Profile:
DJ/Producer from Zheleznovodsk, Russia.
Born: 24-01-1993.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Bermuda (5)
[a3381928]

Artist

Bermuda (5) Discography

Albums

Stazis27 Bermuda (5) Cold Breath(7xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Stazis Stazis27 Russia 2015
IBD030 Bermuda Sound* A New Edge Of Me(6xFile, MP3, Album, 320) IB Digital IBD030 Russia 2017

Singles & EPs

C001 Bermuda (5) Inside EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Corners Sun Records C001 Russia 2013
NEO004 Bermuda (5) Elephant Syndrome (EP)(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Neo (4) NEO004 Russia 2013

Miscellaneous

EAW113 Bermuda (5) GOA(File, MP3, 320) Eastwood Label EAW113 Russia 2013
PRR068 Bermuda (5) The First(File, MP3, 320) People Revolt Records PRR068 Russia 2013
MIS003 Bermuda (5) Feat. A.Nikolskiy Bermuda (5) Feat. A.Nikolskiy - So Far(5xFile, MP3, 320) Miscenda MIS003 Russia 2013
SQ058 Bermuda (5) Freedom(2xFile, MP3, 320) Square Apple Records SQ058 Russia 2013
PRR086 Bermuda (5) Voodo(File, MP3, 320) People Revolt Records PRR086 Russia 2013
NEO024 Bermuda (5) My TRNGL(2xFile, MP3, 320) Neo (4) NEO024 Russia 2014
GYS041 Bermuda (5) Red Berries(File, MP3, 320) Gysnoize Recordings GYS041 Italy 2014
NEOTECK001 Bermuda (5) Rupture / 120 AM(2xFile, MP3, 320) Neoteck Music NEOTECK001 Russia 2014
NEOTECK016 Bermuda (5) Green Future / Trip(2xFile, MP3, 320) Neoteck Music NEOTECK016 Russia 2015
GE0018 Bermuda (5) Fuck Your Mind(File, MP3, 320) Global Electronic GE0018 Ukraine 2015
NEOTECK030 Bermuda (5) Violence To Mind(3xFile, MP3, 320) Neoteck Music NEOTECK030 Russia 2015
MRK04 Bermuda (5) Figures(3xFile, MP3, 320) Metrika MRK04 Ukraine 2016
INM132 Happy Deny & Bermuda (5) And Sonic Holiday Happy Deny & Bermuda (5) And Sonic Holiday - Particles(3xFile, MP3, 320) Inmost Records INM132 Ukraine 2016
VRT-071 Bermuda (5) Feat ThisWhiteSunlight Bermuda (5) Feat ThisWhiteSunlight - 4.112(2xFile, MP3, 320) Vurtical Records VRT-071 Lebanon 2017
NEOTECK122 Bermuda (5) Reflection(2xFile, MP3, 320) Neoteck Music NEOTECK122 Russia 2017