Lömsch Le Mans

Lömsch Le Mans

Real Name:
Bernd Lehmann
Profile:
Also called Lömsch Lehmann (born 17. Januar 1966) is a German reeds player.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a338198]

Artist

Lömsch Le Mans Discography Tracks

Albums

Sebastian Gramss, Lömsch Lehmann* Sebastian Gramss, Lömsch Lehmann* - knoM.T (Album) Jazz Haus Musik Germany 2000 Sell This Version