Tutu Puoane

Tutu Puoane

Real Name:
Nonthuthuzelo Puoane
Profile:
South African Jazz singer, born May 31, 1979 in the township of Atteridgeville, Pretoria.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Tutu Puoane
[a3382624]

Artist

Tutu Puoane Discography

Albums

S62602 Tutu Puoane Song(CD) Saphrane S62602 Belgium 2007 Sell This Version
W.E.R.F. 066 Saxkartel, Tutu Puoane Saxkartel, Tutu Puoane - Yellow Sounds & Other Colours(CD, Album) De Werf W.E.R.F. 066 Belgium 2007 Sell This Version
S62607 Tutu Puoane Quiet Now(CD) Saphrane S62607 Belgium 2009 Sell This Version
S626012 Tutu Puoane, Brussels Jazz Orchestra Tutu Puoane, Brussels Jazz Orchestra - Mama Africa(CD) Saphrane S626012 Belgium 2010 Sell This Version
SFR-CD004, CAGE0008 Tutu Puoane Ilanga(CD, Album) SoulFactory, ConSouling Agency SFR-CD004, CAGE0008 Europe 2014 Sell This Version