Paulinho Boca De Cantor

Real Name:
Paulo Roberto Figueiredo de Oliveira
Profile:
Brazilian singer and composer, born 28 June 1946 in Santa Inês, Bahia, Brazil.
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

235028 Paulinho Boca De Cantor — Paulinho Boca De Cantor Paulinho Boca De Cantor Paulinho Boca De Cantor(LP, Album) Epic 235028 Brazil 1979 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
JQN-00028 Valeu — Paulinho Boca De Cantor Paulinho Boca De Cantor Valeu (Album) JQN Discos JQN-00028 Brazil 1981 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
6328515 Prazer De Viver — Paulinho Boca De Cantor Paulinho Boca De Cantor Prazer De Viver(LP, Album) Lança 6328515 Brazil 1982 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
31C 064422712 Cantor Popular — Paulinho Boca De Cantor Paulinho Boca* Cantor Popular(LP, Album) EMI 31C 064422712 Brazil 1983 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
31C 064 422946 Carnaval Já — Paulinho Boca De Cantor Paulinho Boca* Carnaval Já(LP, Album) EMI 31C 064 422946 Brazil 1984 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
31C 062 421 271 Brincar Prá Valer — Paulinho Boca De Cantor Paulinho Boca* Brincar Prá Valer(LP) EMI 31C 062 421 271 Brazil 1985 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
599.404.678 Não Se Morre Mais — Paulinho Boca De Cantor Paulinho Boca* Não Se Morre Mais(LP) Memoria 599.404.678 Brazil 1987 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ATR 31153 Ao Vivo - Gerasons — Paulinho Boca De Cantor Paulinho Boca De Cantor Ao Vivo - Gerasons(CD, Album) Atração Fonográfica ATR 31153 Brazil 2005 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
NM006-2 Forró Do Boca — Paulinho Boca De Cantor Paulinho Boca De Cantor Forró Do Boca(CD, Album, Dig) Edições Nossa Música NM006-2 Brazil 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

31C 016 420283 A Semente Do Prazer — Paulinho Boca De Cantor Paulinho Boca De Cantor A Semente Do Prazer EMI 31C 016 420283 Brazil 1983 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SDP-925 Ecologia Astral — Paulinho Boca De Cantor Paulinho Boca De Cantor Ecologia Astral(12", Single) EMI SDP-925 Brazil 1983 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
6245 141 Super 4 Nacionais — Paulinho Boca De Cantor Walter Franco / Paulinho Boca De Cantor / Vital Farias / Carlos Moura (2) Walter Franco / Paulinho Boca De Cantor / Vital Farias / Carlos Moura (2) - Super 4 Nacionais(7", EP) Lança 6245 141 Brazil 1983 Sell This Version