Tuomas.L

Tuomas.L

Real Name:
Tuomas Lindström
Profile:
Tuomas was born 1991 in Finland. Primary genre is progressive, techlifting and uplifting trance.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Tuomas.L
[a3383527]

Artist

Tuomas.L Discography

Singles & EPs

AEZ-059, AEZ059 Tuomas L* Skyfall / Reaper EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) AEZ Recordings, AEZ Recordings AEZ-059, AEZ059 Estonia 2013
LED026 Tuomas.L Riddles In The Dark / Unbalanced(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Liquid Energy Digital LED026 Czech Republic 2015
SCR009 Tuomas.L Fear Of Faith(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Supercell Recordings SCR009 Belgium 2016

Miscellaneous

DMAX124, 124 TuomasL* Northern Sky(3xFile, MP3, 320) D.Max Recordings, D.Max Recordings DMAX124, 124 Germany 2013
AEZ-011, AEZ011 Tuomas.L Red Dawn(3xFile, MP3, 320) AEZ Recordings, AEZ Recordings AEZ-011, AEZ011 Estonia 2013
TA027 Tuomas.L Warzone(File, MP3, 320) Tangled Audio TA027 US 2014
AEZ-109, AEZ109 Tuomas.L Deep Blue(2xFile, MP3, 320) AEZ Recordings, AEZ Recordings AEZ-109, AEZ109 Estonia 2014
LED017 Tuomas.L Nirvana (File, MP3, 320) Liquid Energy Digital LED017 Czech Republic 2015
TA054 Tuomas.L Afterlife(2xFile, MP3, 320) Tangled Audio TA054 UK 2015
LED039 Tuomas.L Back To Nirvana (File, MP3, 320) Liquid Energy Digital LED039 Czech Republic 2016
LED056 Tuomas.L Sinister(File, MP3, 320) Liquid Energy Digital LED056 Czech Republic 2016
LED046 Tuomas.L B-Side(2xFile, MP3, 320) Liquid Energy Digital LED046 Czech Republic 2016
Tuomas.L Shock Therapy Tangled Audio UK 2017
SCR018 Tuomas.L Reborn(2xFile, MP3, 320) Supercell Recordings SCR018 Belgium 2017

Videos (11) Edit