Bertrand Cantat

Real Name:
Bertrand Lucien Cantat
Profile:
Bertrand Cantat is the singer / frontman of Noir Désir from France. He was born on the 5th of March 1964 in Pau (France).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

ND 0104 Bertrand Cantat - Nous N'Avons Fait Que Fuir album art Bertrand Cantat / Noir Désir Bertrand Cantat / Noir Désir - Nous N'Avons Fait Que Fuir(CD) Verticales ND 0104 France 2004 Sell This Version
none Bertrand Cantat - Chœurs album art Bertrand Cantat, Bernard Falaise, Pascal Humbert, Alexander MacSween, Wajdi Mouawad Bertrand Cantat, Bernard Falaise, Pascal Humbert, Alexander MacSween, Wajdi Mouawad - Chœurs(CD, Album) Actes Sud none France 2011 Sell This Version
G00093 Bertrand Cantat - Condor Live album art Caryl Ferey, Bertrand Cantat, Manusound, Marc Sens Caryl Ferey, Bertrand Cantat, Manusound, Marc Sens - Condor Live(Boo + CD, Album) Gallimard G00093 France 2016 Sell This Version
Bertrand Cantat - Amor Fati album art Bertrand Cantat Amor Fati (Album) Barclay France 2017 Sell This Version
2017 Bertrand Cantat - Medicinalma "Les Médecines De L'Âme" Poèmes Lus Et Chantés (Livre 1) album art Bertrand Cantat, Armand Gatti, Claude Faber, Paul Sanda, Bruno Geneste, Chrys, Matthieu Baumier, Julie Rey, Jean-Philippe Gonot Bertrand Cantat, Armand Gatti, Claude Faber, Paul Sanda, Bruno Geneste, Chrys, Matthieu Baumier, Julie Rey, Jean-Philippe Gonot - Medicinalma "Les Médecines De L'Âme" Poèmes Lus Et Chantés (Livre 1)(CD, Album) Théra'Coeur 2017 France 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

375 764 3 Bertrand Cantat - Droit Dans Le Soleil album art Détroit, Bertrand Cantat, Pascal Humbert Détroit, Bertrand Cantat, Pascal Humbert - Droit Dans Le Soleil(CD, Single, Promo) Universal 375 764 3 France 2013 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Bertrand Cantat - L'Angleterre album art Bertrand Cantat L'Angleterre(CDr, Promo) Barclay, Universal Music none France Unknown Sell This Version