Bertrand Cantat

Bertrand Cantat

Real Name:
Bertrand Lucien Cantat
Profile:
Bertrand Cantat is the singer / frontman of Noir Désir from France. He was born on the 5th of March 1964 in Pau (France).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations: