Melchior Schild

Real Name:
Melchior Schildt
Profile:
Melchior Schildt (born 1592 or 1593, Hanover – 18 May 1667) was a German composer and organist of the North German Organ School.
Sites:
Variations:
All | Melchior Schildt | Viewing Melchior Schild
[a3384042]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

Melchior Schildt - Danse- og Underholdningsmusik ved Europæiske Fyrstehoffer album art Per Kynne Frandsen Per Kynne Frandsen - Danse- og Underholdningsmusik ved Europæiske Fyrstehoffer Fona Denmark 1965 Sell This Version