Roberto Scalisi

Profile:
German R'n'B singer, born 4 April 1985
Aliases:
[a3385564]

Artist

Albums

22226855 Roberto Scalisi - Versuz First Floor Finest Volume 13 album art Various One Life Various - Versuz First Floor Finest Volume 13(2xCD) Mostiko 22226855 Belgium 2008 Sell This Version