Susan Sarandon

Real Name:
Susan Abigail Tomalin
Profile:
American actress, born 4 October 1946 in New York City, New York, USA. She was married to Chris Sarandon from 1967 to 1979 She has a daughter , Eva Amurri (born 1985) with Italian filmmaker Franco Amurri, and two sons, Jack Henry (born 1989) & Miles Guthrie (born 1992), with actor Tim Robbins, with whom she shared a relationship from 1988 to 2009.
Sites:

Albums

Susan Sarandon - The Rocky Horror Picture Show album art Various Dammit Janet and 4 more… Various - The Rocky Horror Picture Show (Album) Ode Records (2) UK 1975 Sell This Version
RHBX 1 Susan Sarandon - The Rocky Horror Box Set album art Various Dammit Janet and 4 more… Various - The Rocky Horror Box Set(Box, Ltd + 4xLP) Pacific (11) RHBX 1 UK 1985 Sell This Version
Susan Sarandon - The Rocky Horror Show album art Various Dammit Janet and 5 more… Various - The Rocky Horror Show (Album) Castle Music, Castle Music UK 1993 Sell This Version
SPC 9512-2 Susan Sarandon - CD/Telefonkarten Edition Vol. 1 - The Rocky Horror Picture Show album art Various Dammit Janet and 4 more… Various - CD/Telefonkarten Edition Vol. 1 - The Rocky Horror Picture Show(CD, Album) Essential SPC 9512-2 UK 1994 Sell This Version
60907-7 Susan Sarandon - Classic Disney Volume III album art Various Family Various - Classic Disney Volume III(CD, Comp) Walt Disney Records 60907-7 US 1996 Sell This Version
Susan Sarandon - The Rocky Horror Collection album art Various Touch-A Touch-A Touch Me and 1 more… Various - The Rocky Horror Collection Essential US 1997 Sell This Version
09026 63577 2 Susan Sarandon - Cradle Will Rock - Music From The Motion Picture Soundtrack album art Various Croon Spoon Various - Cradle Will Rock - Music From The Motion Picture Soundtrack(CD) BMG 09026 63577 2 Europe 1999 Sell This Version
Susan Sarandon - The Concert For New York City (To Benefit The Robin Hood Relief Fund) album art Various No Title Various - The Concert For New York City (To Benefit The Robin Hood Relief Fund) Columbia, Columbia Music Video US 2001 Sell This Version
Susan Sarandon - 121212 - The Concert For Sandy Relief album art Various Susan Sarandon Various - 121212 - The Concert For Sandy Relief Robin Hood Foundation US 2013 Sell This Version

Compilations

Susan Sarandon - The Ultimate & Best Of The Rocky Horror Show album art Various Rose Tint My World and 1 more… Various - The Ultimate & Best Of The Rocky Horror Show (Comp) Essential Germany 1994 Sell This Version
70900-2 Susan Sarandon - Classic Disney Collection - 60 Years Of Musical Magic album art Various Family (James And The Giant Peach 1996) Various - Classic Disney Collection - 60 Years Of Musical Magic(4xCD, Comp + Box, Comp) Walt Disney Records 70900-2 US 1997 Sell This Version
Susan Sarandon - Classic Disney Volume V album art Various Eating The Peach Various - Classic Disney Volume V (Comp) Walt Disney Records US 1998 Sell This Version

Videos

Susan Sarandon - VH1 Divas Live album art Divas (6) Aretha Franklin Introduction Divas (6) - VH1 Divas Live SMV Enterprises US 1998 Sell This Version
2000574 Susan Sarandon - The Rocky Horror Picture Show - 25 Years Of Absolute Pleasure album art Various Rose Tint My World and 4 more… Various - The Rocky Horror Picture Show - 25 Years Of Absolute Pleasure(2xDVD, NTSC, Dol) 20th Century Fox Home Entertainment 2000574 US 2000 Sell This Version
Susan Sarandon - The Rocky Horror Picture Show - 25 Years Of Absolute Pleasure album art Various Rose Tint My World and 4 more… Various - The Rocky Horror Picture Show - 25 Years Of Absolute Pleasure 20th Century Fox Home Entertainment Australia 2002 Sell This Version