Susan Sarandon

Susan Sarandon

Real Name:
Susan Abigail Tomalin
Profile:
American actress, born 4 October 1946 in New York City, New York, USA. She was married to Chris Sarandon from 1967 to 1979 She has a daughter , Eva Amurri (born 1985) with Italian filmmaker Franco Amurri, and two sons, Jack Henry (born 1989) & Miles Guthrie (born 1992), with actor Tim Robbins, with whom she shared a relationship from 1988 to 2009.
Sites:

Susan Sarandon Discography

Albums

Various Dammit Janet and 4 more… Various - The Rocky Horror Picture Show - Original Soundtrack (Album) Ode Records (2) UK 1975 Sell This Version
RHBX 1 Various Dammit Janet and 4 more… Various - The Rocky Horror Box Set(Box, Ltd + 4xLP) Pacific (11) RHBX 1 UK 1985 Sell This Version
ROKCD103 Various Touch-A Touch-A Touch Me and 1 more… Various - The Rocky Horror Collection(5xCD) Essential ROKCD103 UK 1997 Sell This Version
Various No Title Various - The Concert For New York City Columbia Music Video (2) Russia 2002 Sell This Version
SALVOSBX101 Richard O'Brien Dammit Janet and 5 more… Richard O'Brien - The Rocky Horror Show(4xCD, Album, Box) Union Square Music Ltd. SALVOSBX101 UK 2013 Sell This Version
none Various Susan Sarandon Various - 121212 - The Concert For Sandy Relief(5xCDr, Unofficial) Not On Label none Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

Various Rose Tint My World and 1 more… Various - The Ultimate & Best Of The Rocky Horror Show (Comp) Essential Germany 1994 Sell This Version
Various Family Various - Classic Disney Volume III (Comp) Walt Disney Records Canada 1996 Sell This Version
Various Eating The Peach Various - Classic Disney Volume V (Comp) Walt Disney Records US 1998 Sell This Version

Videos

Divas (6) Aretha Franklin Introduction Divas (6) - VH1 Divas Live SMV Enterprises US 1998 Sell This Version
F2-SDE 0142405 Various Rose Tint My World and 4 more… Various - The Rocky Horror Picture Show - 25 Years Of Absolute Pleasure(DVD, PAL, Dol) 20th Century Fox Home Entertainment F2-SDE 0142405 2002 Sell This Version
88765459699 Various Susan Sarandon Various - 12 12 12 The Concert For Sandy Relief (To Benefit The Robin Hood Relief Fund)(DVD) Robin Hood Foundation 88765459699 US 2013 Sell This Version