Barry Bostwick

Real Name:
Barry Knapp Bostwick
Profile:
American stage and screen actor and singer, born February 24th 1945 in San Mateo, California. Probably best known for his roles as Brad Majors in the musical 'The Rocky Horror Picture Show', and Mayor Randall Winston in the sitcom 'Spin City'.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups: