Jancsó Adrienn

Real Name:
Jancsó Adrienne
Profile:
Hungarian actress and performer. She was wife of Jékely Zoltán.
Born: 25 March, 1921 (Marosújvár, Transylvania, Romania)
Died: 23 January, 2006 (Budapest, Hungary)
Variations:
[a3387185]

Artist