Corynne Charby

Real Name:
Corynne Charbit
Profile:
Born in Paris the 12-07-1960
Variations:

Albums

PH 70591 Corynne Charby - Ma Génération album art Corynne Charby Ma Génération (MiniAlbum) RCA PH 70591 France 1984 Sell This Version
835 023-4 Corynne Charby - Toi album art Corynne Charby Toi (Album) Polydor 835 023-4 France 1987 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PB 61514 Corynne Charby - Ma Génération album art Corynne Charby Ma Génération (Single) RCA Victor PB 61514 France 1984 Sell This Version
PB 61339 Corynne Charby - À Cause De Toi album art Corynne Charby À Cause De Toi (Single) RCA Victor PB 61339 France 1984 Sell This Version
PB 40073 Corynne Charby - J't'oublie Pas album art Corynne Charby J't'oublie Pas(7", Single) RCA Victor PB 40073 France 1985 Sell This Version
885 019-7 Corynne Charby - Boule De Flipper album art Corynne Charby Boule De Flipper (Maxi, Single) Polydor 885 019-7 France 1986 Sell This Version
none Corynne Charby - Pas Vu Pas Pris album art Corynne Charby Pas Vu Pas Pris (Single) Polydor none France 1987 Sell This Version
F4 87203 Corynne Charby - Pile Ou Face album art Corynne Charby Pile Ou Face (Single, Maxi) Polydor F4 87203 Canada 1987 Sell This Version
7CDN-66 Corynne Charby - Elle Sortait Tard Le Soir album art Corynne Charby Elle Sortait Tard Le Soir (Single) Polydor 7CDN-66 Canada 1987 Sell This Version
871 380-7 Corynne Charby - Même album art Corynne Charby Même(7", Single) Polydor 871 380-7 France 1988 Sell This Version

Compilations

930634 Corynne Charby - Stars Compilation album art Corynne Charby Stars Compilation (Comp) Zone Music 930634 France 1991 Sell This Version
200 110-2 Corynne Charby - Greatest Hits album art Corynne Charby Greatest Hits(CD, Comp) Choice Of Music 200 110-2 France 2001 Sell This Version
SMM 5126262, 516262000 Corynne Charby - Boule De Flipper album art Corynne Charby Boule De Flipper(CD, Comp) Sony Music Media, Sony Music Media SMM 5126262, 516262000 France 2003 Sell This Version
296.A036.020 Corynne Charby - Référence 80 album art Corynne Charby Référence 80(CD, Comp) LM Music (2) 296.A036.020 France 2011 Sell This Version