Vivien Savage

Real Name:
Jérôme Pilet Desjardins
Profile:
French singer, born in 1955, main success was the 1984 hit "La P'tite Lady".
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

173344-1 Vivien Savage - Ben Hur, Venus Et Les Pirates album art Vivien Savage Ben Hur, Venus Et Les Pirates (Album) Pathé Marconi EMI 173344-1 France 1987 Sell This Version
799094-2 Vivien Savage - Le Voyage Du North's Son album art Vivien Savage Le Voyage Du North's Son(CD, Album) EMI France 799094-2 France 1992 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

2001757 Vivien Savage - La P'tite Lady! (Un Petit Chat Sauvage) album art Vivien Savage La P'tite Lady! (Un Petit Chat Sauvage) (Single, Maxi) Columbia 2001757 France 1984 Sell This Version
1729557 Vivien Savage - C'est Qu'le Vent album art Vivien Savage C'est Qu'le Vent (Maxi, Single) Pathé 1729557 France 1985 Sell This Version
1733217 Vivien Savage - Bébé Je Le Sens Bien album art Vivien Savage Bébé Je Le Sens Bien (Single, Maxi) Columbia 1733217 France 1986 Sell This Version
1740757 Vivien Savage - 22! V'là Les Flics! album art Alain Souchon, Vivien Savage Alain Souchon, Vivien Savage - 22! V'là Les Flics!(7", Single) EMI Pathé Marconi S.A. 1740757 France 1987 Sell This Version
B-78076, B 78076 Vivien Savage - Tahiti Tahiti album art Vivien Savage Tahiti Tahiti (Single) Columbia B-78076, B 78076 Canada 1987 Sell This Version
1735167 Vivien Savage - Dans La Ville  (Juste Un peu D' Amour Pour Toi) album art Vivien Savage Dans La Ville (Juste Un peu D' Amour Pour Toi)(7", Single) Columbia 1735167 France 1987 Sell This Version
173 771-2 Vivien Savage - Recall Sister album art Vivien Savage Recall Sister (Single, Maxi) EMI France 173 771-2 France 1992 Sell This Version
SPCD 1636 Vivien Savage - C'est Le Shaman À L'appareil album art Vivien Savage C'est Le Shaman À L'appareil (Single, Maxi) EMI France SPCD 1636 France 1993 Sell This Version